Round of 16
Full Time Sat, Jun 28ᵗʰ
Round of 16 - Belo Horizonte
Quarter Final
Full Time Fri, Jul 4ᵗʰ
Quarterfinals - Fortaleza
Semi Final
Full Time Tue, Jul 8ᵗʰ
Semifinals - Belo Horizonte
Final
Full Time Sun, Jul 13ᵗʰ
Final - 
Full Time Sat, Jun 28ᵗʰ
Round of 16 - 
Full Time Mon, Jun 30ᵗʰ
Round of 16 - Brasilia
Quarter Final
Full Time Fri, Jul 4ᵗʰ
Quarterfinals - 
Full Time Mon, Jun 30ᵗʰ
Round of 16 - Porto Alegre
Full Time Sun, Jun 29ᵗʰ
Round of 16 - Fortaleza
Quarter Final
Full Time Sat, Jul 5ᵗʰ
Quarterfinals - Salvador
Semi Final
Full Time Wed, Jul 9ᵗʰ
Semifinals - Sao Paulo
Full Time Sun, Jun 29ᵗʰ
Round of 16 - Recife
Full Time Tue, Jul 1ˢᵗ
Round of 16 - Sao Paulo
Quarter Final
Full Time Sat, Jul 5ᵗʰ
Quarterfinals - Brasilia
Full Time Tue, Jul 1ˢᵗ
Round of 16 - Salvador
Third Place Game
Full Time Sat, Jul 12ᵗʰ
Third Place Game - Brasilia
Home Score Away

Thursday, June 12, 2014

Group ASao Paulo Brazil

3 - 1

Croatia Full Time

Friday, June 13, 2014

Group ANatal Mexico

1 - 0

Cameroon Full Time
Group BSalvador Spain

1 - 5

Netherlands Full Time

Saturday, June 14, 2014

Group BCuiaba Chile

3 - 1

Australia Full Time
Group CBelo Horizonte Colombia

3 - 0

Greece Full Time
Group DFortaleza Uruguay

1 - 3

Costa Rica Full Time

Sunday, June 15, 2014

Group DManaus England

1 - 2

Italy Full Time
Group CRecife Côte d'Ivoire

2 - 1

Japan Full Time
Group EBrasilia Switzerland

2 - 1

Ecuador Full Time
Group EPorto Alegre France

3 - 0

Honduras Full Time

Monday, June 16, 2014

Group F Argentina

2 - 1

Bosnia-Herzegovina Full Time
Group GSalvador Germany

4 - 0

Portugal Full Time
Group FCuritiba Iran

0 - 0

Nigeria Full Time

Tuesday, June 17, 2014

Group GNatal Ghana

1 - 2

USA Full Time
Group HBelo Horizonte Belgium

2 - 1

Algeria Full Time
Group AFortaleza Brazil

0 - 0

Mexico Full Time

Wednesday, June 18, 2014

Group HCuiaba Russia

1 - 1

South Korea Full Time
Group BPorto Alegre Australia

2 - 3

Netherlands Full Time
Group B Spain

0 - 2

Chile Full Time

Thursday, June 19, 2014

Group AManaus Cameroon

0 - 4

Croatia Full Time
Group CBrasilia Colombia

2 - 1

Côte d'Ivoire Full Time
Group DSao Paulo Uruguay

2 - 1

England Full Time

Friday, June 20, 2014

Group CNatal Japan

0 - 0

Greece Full Time
Group DRecife Italy

0 - 1

Costa Rica Full Time
Group ESalvador Switzerland

2 - 5

France Full Time

Saturday, June 21, 2014

Group ECuritiba Honduras

1 - 2

Ecuador Full Time
Group FBelo Horizonte Argentina

1 - 0

Iran Full Time
Group GFortaleza Germany

2 - 2

Ghana Full Time

Sunday, June 22, 2014

Group FCuiaba Nigeria

1 - 0

Bosnia-Herzegovina Full Time
Group H Belgium

1 - 0

Russia Full Time
Group HPorto Alegre South Korea

2 - 4

Algeria Full Time

Monday, June 23, 2014

Group GManaus USA

2 - 2

Portugal Full Time
Group BSao Paulo Netherlands

2 - 0

Chile Full Time
Group BCuritiba Australia

0 - 3

Spain Full Time
Group ARecife Croatia

1 - 3

Mexico Full Time
Group ABrasilia Cameroon

1 - 4

Brazil Full Time

Tuesday, June 24, 2014

Group DBelo Horizonte Costa Rica

0 - 0

England Full Time
Group DNatal Italy

0 - 1

Uruguay Full Time
Group CFortaleza Greece

2 - 1

Côte d'Ivoire Full Time
Group CCuiaba Japan

1 - 4

Colombia Full Time

Wednesday, June 25, 2014

Group FSalvador Bosnia-Herzegovina

3 - 1

Iran Full Time
Group FPorto Alegre Nigeria

2 - 3

Argentina Full Time
Group E Ecuador

0 - 0

France Full Time
Group EManaus Honduras

0 - 3

Switzerland Full Time

Thursday, June 26, 2014

Group GBrasilia Portugal

2 - 1

Ghana Full Time
Group GRecife USA

0 - 1

Germany Full Time
Group HCuritiba Algeria

1 - 1

Russia Full Time
Group HSao Paulo South Korea

0 - 1

Belgium Full Time

Saturday, June 28, 2014

Belo Horizonte Round of 16 Brazil

1 - 1
( 3 - 2 )

Chile Full Time
Round of 16 Colombia

2 - 0

Uruguay Full Time

Sunday, June 29, 2014

Fortaleza Round of 16 Netherlands

2 - 1

Mexico Full Time
Recife Round of 16 Costa Rica

1 - 1
( 5 - 3 )

Greece Full Time

Monday, June 30, 2014

Brasilia Round of 16 France

2 - 0

Nigeria Full Time
Porto Alegre Round of 16 Germany

2 - 1

Algeria Full Time

Tuesday, July 1, 2014

Sao Paulo Round of 16 Argentina

1 - 0

Switzerland Full Time
Salvador Round of 16 Belgium

2 - 1

USA Full Time

Friday, July 4, 2014

Quarterfinals France

0 - 1

Germany Full Time
Fortaleza Quarterfinals Brazil

2 - 1

Colombia Full Time

Saturday, July 5, 2014

Brasilia Quarterfinals Argentina

1 - 0

Belgium Full Time
Salvador Quarterfinals Netherlands

0 - 0
( 4 - 3 )

Costa Rica Full Time

Tuesday, July 8, 2014

Belo Horizonte Semifinals Brazil

1 - 7

Germany Full Time

Wednesday, July 9, 2014

Sao Paulo Semifinals Netherlands

0 - 0
( 2 - 4 )

Argentina Full Time

Saturday, July 12, 2014

Brasilia Third Place Game Brazil

0 - 3

Netherlands Full Time

Sunday, July 13, 2014

Final Germany

1 - 0

Argentina Full Time